Back to PBC Main Page
Back To
RockOutdoors  
Main Page
2021 Qualifier Starting Positions
Q#2 Mar. 13th Falls Lake

1. Soles & Shaw
2. Fajardo & Hooks
3. Wyatt & Prytula
4. T. Massey
5. Marshburn & Byrd
6. Sheffer & McNeill
7. Hudson & Hastings
8. Smith & Hagarty
9. A. Parker
10. Torrence & Friddle
11. D. Allen
12. George & Shively
13. Matthews & Matthews
14. Briggs
15. Houser & Herndon
16. Peed & Jones
17. Ausley & Parker
18. Hart & D. Woodell
19. Glosson & Glosson
20. Hipps & Spell
21. Sossaman & Upchurch
22. Edwards & H. Ellis

23. Beddingfield & Pittard
24. Williams & Latta
Q#3 Mar. 27th Kerr Lake

1. Baty & Lafferty
2. D. Allen
3. Pope & Woodell
4. Marshburn & Byrd
5. Hart & D. Woodell
6. Soles & Shaw
7. Wyatt & Prytula
8. Hudson & Hastings
9. Deal & Miller
10. Torrence & Friddle
11. T. Massey
12. George & Shively
13. Matthews & Matthews
14. Ausley & Parker
15. A. Parker
16. Sheffer & McNeill
17. Houser & Herndon
18. Glosson & Glosson
19. Sossaman & Upchurch
20. Shandrick & Williams
Q#4 Apr. 10th Jordan Lake

1. Shandrick
2. Pope & Woodell
3. Wyatt & Prytula
4. Matthews & Matthews
5. T. Massey
6. Ausley & Parker
7. Sheffer & McNeill
8. D. Allen
9. Hart & D. Woodell
10. A. Parker
11. Houser & Herndon
12. Hipps & Spell
13. Soles & Shaw
14. Marshburn & Byrd
15. George & Shively
16. Baty & Lafferty
17. Torrence & Friddle
18. Deal & Miller
19. Hudson & Hastings
20. Sossaman & Upchurch
Q#5 Apr. 25th High Rock
*Note..This is a Sunday tournament.
1. D. Allen
2. Marshburn & Byrd
3. T. Massey
4. Torrence & Friddle
5. Houser & Herndon
6. Hart & D. Woodell
7. Hudson & Hastings
8. George & Shively
9. Sheffer & McNeill
10. Deal & Miller
11. Ausley & Parker
12. Matthews & Matthews
13. Soles & Shaw
Q#6 May 8th Falls Lake

1. Ausley & Parker
2. Marshburn & Byrd
3. Hipps & Spell
4. Wyatt & Prytula
5. Houser & Herndon
6. George & Shively
7. A. Parker
8. Torrence & Friddle
9. Peed & Jones
10. Soles & Shaw
11. Hudson & Hastings
12. Glosson & Glosson
13. T. Massey
14. Baty & Lafferty
15. Sheffer & McNeill
16. Smith & Hagarty
17. Fajardo & Hooks
18. D. Allen
19. Deal & Miller
20. Briggs & Chelini
21. Hall & Chris
22. Matthews & Matthews
23. Hart & D. Woodell
24. Sossaman & Upchurch
Championship Starting Spots Will Be Determined By Points
$1,000.00  Rock Outdoors Bonus Prize !!!
In Both The $10K & $5K Trails!!
$1,000 Rock Outdoors Gift Card to the 1st place winner fishing out of a new boat purchased from
Rock Outdoors in the last 36 months. Angler must have on Rock Outdoors Apparel
at weigh in and accepting the winnings.
Call Me ASAP
If You See A Mistake.
919-971-5042