Pre-registered starting positions for the 2019
PBC Academy Sports & Outdoors Spring 10K
Team Bass Trail....

Qualifier #3 March 30th, Shearon Harris

1. Massey & Gray                        41. Chambers & McDonald
2. Crabtree & Thaxton                42. Bryant & Higgins
3. Ambrosini & Ambrosini          43. Whitt & Moody
4. Anton & Dabney
5. Marshburn & Parker
6. Linton & Peck
7. Eakins & Eakins
8. Torrence & Johnson
9. Canady
10. Byrd & Watson
11. Fogleman
12. Hart & Woodell
13. Baty & Wholey
14. Sossaman & Hall
15. Owens & Faggart
16. Deal & Kenworthy
17. Fajardo & Hooks
18. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
19. Gulledge & Fielden
20. Fleming & Dinterman
21. Phillips & Blandenship
22. Merza & Merza
23. Dunn & Hoover
24. Abshire & Wise
25. Pomp & Harris
26. Garrard & Herndon
27. Hudson & Hastings
28. Michaels & Buchanan
29. Sheffer & McNeill
30. Ausley & Sumner
31. Mooneyham & Seabolt*
32. Hobson & Odham
33. Dinunno & Pearce
34. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
35. Woodson
36. Hayes & Blanton
37. Rawls & Elmore
38. West & Stewart
39. Jones & Grasty
40. Soles & Shaw
Qualifier #4 April 13th, Jordan Lake

1. Linton & Peck                          41. Nichols & Nichols
2. Torrence & Johnson              42. Rawls & Elmore
3. Abshire & Wise                       43. West & Stewart
4. Owens & Faggart                   44. Jones & Grasty
5. Crabtree & Thaxton               45. Soles & Shaw
6. Mooneyham & Seabolt          46. Chambers & McDonald
7. Deal & Kenworthy                  47. Bryant & Higgins
8. Sheffer & McNeill                   48. Whitt & Moody
9. Hudson & Hastings
10. Ausley & Sumner
11. Massey & Gray
12. Baty & Wholey
13. Canady
14. Pope & Brown
15. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
16. Dunn & Hoover
17. Sossaman & Hall
18. Marchant & McLaurin
19. Merza & Merza
20. Eakins & Eakins
21. Fogleman
22. Michaels & Buchanan
23. Anton & Dabney
24. Fajardo & Hooks
25. Gulledge & Fielden
26. Garrard & Herndon
27. Phillips & Blankenship
28. Byrd & Watson
29. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
30. Hart & Woodell
31. Pomp & Harris
32. Fleming & Dinterman
33. Marshburn & Parker*
34. Boyette & Parrish
35. Hobson & Odham
36. Noteboom & Abbott
37. Dinunno & Pearce
38. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
39. Woodson
40. Hayes & Blanton
Qualifier #5 April 27th, Kerr Lake

1. Ausley & Sumner                    41. Rawls & Elmore
2. Hudson & Hastings                42. West & Stewart
3. Deal & Kenworthy                  43. Jones & Grasty
4. Garrard & Herndon                44. Soles & Shaw
5. Canady                                    45. Chambers & McDonald
6. Crabtree & Thaxton       46. Matthews & Matthews            
7. Pomp & Harris                 47. Whitt & Moody
8. Anton & Dabney
9. Phillips & Blankenship
10. Massey & Gray
11. Fajardo & Hooks
12. Fogleman
13. Marshburn & Parker
14. Byrd & Watson
15. Marchant & McLaurin
16. Dunn & Hoover
17. Owens & Faggart
18. Fleming & Dinterman
19. Merza & Merza
20. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
21. Mooneyham & Seabolt
22. Sheffer & McNeill
23. Baty & Wholey
24. Abshire & Wise
25. Torrence & Johnson
26. Hart & Woodell
27. Linton & Peck
28. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
29. Houser & Leonard
30. Eakins & Eakins
31. Sossaman & Hall
32. Gulledge & Fielden
33. Pope & Brown*
34. Boyette & Parrish
35. Smith & Burke
36. Hobson & Odham
37. Dinunno & Pearce
38. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
39. Hayes & Blanton
40. Nichols & Nichols
Qualifier #6 May 11th, Jordan Lake

1. Fogleman                                41. Hipps & Lairson
2. Deal & Kenworthy                  42. Nichols & Nichols
3. Torrence & Johnson             43. West & Stewart
4. Crabtree & Thaxton               44. Jones & Grasty
5. Massey & Gray                       45. Soles & Shaw
6. Fleming & Dinterman            46. Chambers & McDonald
7. Mooneyham & Seabolt          47. Bryant & Higgins
8. Garrard & Herndon                48. Whitt & Moody
9. Dunn & Hoover
10. Fajardo & Hooks
11. Sheffer & McNeill
12. Linton & Peck
13. Marchant & McLaurin
14. Byrd & Watson
15. Pomp & Harris
16. Phillips & Blankenship
17. Canady
18. Michaels & Buchanan
19. Anton & Dabney
20. Eakins & Eakins
21. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
22. Baty & Wholey
23. Hudson & Hastings
24. Marshburn & Parker
25. Merza & Merza
26. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
27. Sossaman & Hall
28. Owens & Faggart
29. Ausley & Sumner
30. Gulledge & Fielden
31. Hart & Woodell
32. Abshire & Wise
33. Pope & Brown*
34. Smith & Burke
35. Hobson & Odham
36.Noteboom & Abbott
37.Dinunno & Pearce
38. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
39. Briggs & Chelini
40. Hayes & Blanton
Qualifier #7 June 1st, Falls Lake

1. Phillips & Blankenship          41. Rawls & Elmore
2. Hudson & Hastings               42. West & Stewart
3. Glosson & Morris                  43. Soles & Shaw
4. Garrard & Herndon               44. Chambers & McDonald
5. Sheffer & McNeill                  45. Whitt & Moody
6. Michaels & Buchanan
7. Anton & Dabney
8. Sossaman & Hall
9. Linton & Peck
10. Eakins & Eakins
11. Merza & Merza
12. Pomp & Harris
13. Dunn & Hoover
14. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
15. Canady
16. Byrd & Watson
17. Massey & Gray
18. Ausley & Sumner
19. Crabtree & Thaxton
20. Pope & Brown
21. Marshburn & Parker
22. Fajardo & Hooks
23. Fleming & Dinterman
24. Fogleman
25. Hart & Woodell
26. Houser & Leonard
27. Torrence & Johnson
28. Owens & Faggart
29. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
30. Gulledge & Fielden
31. Abshire & Wise
32.Walton & Young
33. Mooneyham & Seabolt*
34. Boyette & Parrish
35. Smith & Burke
36. Hobson & Odham
37. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
38. Briggs & Chelini
39. Hayes & Blanton
40. Hipps & Lairson
Entries are still
available. Just
send your entry
forms with
deposits and
you will be
added to the list
for your entries
in the order
they are
received.
Pre-registered starting positions for the 2019
Cashion Rods~Hart's Custom Sets Spring 5K
Team Bass Mini Trail....
Qualifier #3 March 23rd, Shearon Harris

1. Ausley & McNeill
2. Fajardo & Hooks
3. Pope & Brown
4. Torrence & Johnson
5. Deal & Miller
6. Massey & Gray
7. Fultz & Farrell
8. Hart & Woodell
9. Anton & Brimfield
10. Pomp & Harris
11. Fogleman
12. Sheffer & Leff
13. Baty & Lafferty
14. Walton & Young*
15. Marshburn & Parker
16. Briggs & Hailey
17. Sossaman & Upchurch
18. Michaels & Ragland
19. McClenney & Howard
20. Soles & Shaw
21. Massey & Massey
22. Owens & Faggart
23. Michenfelder
24. Keith Crespo
25. Myers & Myer
s
26. Kennenie Crespo
Qualifier #4 April 6th, Jordan Lake.....

1. Walton & Young
2. Anton & Brimfield
3. Fogleman
4. Pomp & Harris
5. Massey & Gray
6. Torrence & Johnson
7. Deal & Miller
8. Hart & Woodell
9. Baty & Lafferty
10. Fultz & Farrell
11. Sheffer & Leff
12. Fajardo & Hooks
13. Ausley & McNeill
14. Pope & Brown*
15. Marshburn & Parker
16. Briggs & Hailey
17. Sossaman & Upchurch
18. Michaels & Ragland
19. McClenney & Howard
20. Tsoumbos & Stephenson
21. Soles & Shaw
22. Massey & Massey
23. Whitt & Moody
24.
25.
Qualifier #5 May 4th, Kerr Lake.....

1. Deal & Miller
2. Baty & Lafferty
3. Torrence & Johnson
4. Sheffer & Leff
5. Fogleman
6. Pomp & Harris
7. Hart & Woodell
8. Massey & Gray
9. Anton & Brimfield
10. Walton & Young
11. Fajardo & Hooks
12. Ausley & McNeill
13. Fultz & Farrell*
14. Marshburn & Parker
15. Briggs & Hailey
16. Michaels & Ragland
17. McClenney & Howard
18. Tsoumbos & Stephenson
19. Soles & Shaw
20. Massey & Massey
21. Matthews & Matthews
22. Whitt & Moody
23.
24.
25.
There will not be a drawing for starting positions in the
Cashion Fishing Rods 'End of Year' Trail. Starting positions
for each qualifier will be assigned in the order they come in.