Preregistered starting positions for the 2019 PBC
Academy Sports & Outdoors Spring 10K Team Bass
Trail....

Qualifier #1 March 2nd, Jordan Lake.....

1. Gulledge & Fielden                41.
2. Fajardo & Hooks                     42.
3. Torrence & Johnson
4. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
5. Crabtree & Thaxton
6. Anton
7. Massey & Gray
8. Phillips & Blankenship
9. Abshire & Wise
10. Marchant & McLaurin
11. Marshburn & Parker
12. Garrard & Herndon
13. Sossaman & Hall
14. Eakins & Eakins
15. Hudson & Hastings
16. Dunn & Hoover
17. Owens & Faggart
18. Pomp & Harries
19. Fogleman
20. Pope & Brown
21. Byrd & Watson
22. Fleming & Dinterman
23. Canady
24. Hart & Woodell
25. Ausley & Sumner
26. Sheffer & McNeill
27. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
28. Linton & Peck
29. Houser & Leonard
30. Merza & Merza*
31. Boyette & Parrish
32. Smith & Burke
33. Hobson & Odham
34. Noteboom & Abbott
35. Dinunno & Pearce
36.
C. Johnson & J. Johnson
37.
38.
39.
40.
Qualifier #2 March 16th, Falls Lake....

1. Gulledge & Fielden
2. Eakins & Eakins
3. Marchant & McLaurin
4. Fogleman
5. Anton
6. Dunn & Hoover
7. Garrard & Herndon
8. Pomp & Harris
9. Crabtree & Thaxton
10. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
11. Houser & Leonard
12. Pope & Brown
13. Massey & Gray
14. Torrence & Johnson
15. Byrd & Watson
16. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
17. Hart & Woodell
18. Hudson & Hastings
19. Marshburn & Parker
20. Fajardo & Hooks
21. Ausley & Sumner
22. Walton & Young
23. Sossaman & Hall
24. Sheffer & McNeill
25. Fleming & Dinterman
26. Owens & Faggart
27. Baty & Wholey
28. Canady
29. Linton & Peck
30. Phillips & Blankenship
31. Abshire & Wise
32. Merza & Merza*
33. Boyette & Parrish
34. Smith & Burke
35. Hobson & Odham
36. Noteboom & Abbott
37. Dinunno & Pearce
38. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
39.
40.
Qualifier #3 March 30th, Shearon Harris

1. Massey & Gray
2. Crabtree & Thaxton
3. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
4. Anton
5. Marshburn & Parker
6. Linton & Peck
7. Eakins & Eakins
8. Torrence & Johnson
9. Canady
10. Byrd & Watson
11. Fogleman
12. Hart & Woodell
13. Baty & Wholey
14. Sossaman & Hall
15. Owens & Faggart
16. Deal & Kenworthy
17. Fajardo & Hooks
18. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
19. Gulledge & Fielden
20. Fleming & Dinterman
21. Phillips & Blandenship
22. Merza & Merza
23. Dunn & Hoover
24. Abshire & Wise
25. Pomp & Harris
26. Garrard & Herndon
27. Hudson & Hastings
28. Michaels & Buchanan
29. Sheffer & McNeill
30. Ausley & Sumner
31. Mooneyham & Seabolt*
32. Hobson & Odham
33. Dinunno & Pearce
34. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
Qualifier #4 April 13th, Jordan Lake

1. Linton & Peck
2. Torrence & Johnson
3. Abshire & Wise
4. Owens & Faggart
5. Crabtree & Thaxton
6. Mooneyham & Seabolt
7. Deal & Kenworthy
8. Sheffer & McNeill
9. Hudson & Hastings
10. Ausley & Sumner
11. Massey & Gray
12. Baty & Wholey
13. Canady
14. Pope & Brown
15. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
16. Dunn & Hoover
17. Sossaman & Hall
18. Marchant & McLaurin
19. Merza & Merza
20. Eakins & Eakins
21. Fogleman
22. Michaels & Buchanan
23. Anton
24. Fajardo & Hooks
25. Gulledge & Fielden
26. Garrard & Herndon
27. Phillips & Blankenship
28. Byrd & Watson
29. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
30. Hart & Woodell
31. Pomp & Harris
32. Fleming & Dinterman
33. Marshburn & Parker*
34. Boyette & Parrish
35. Hobson & Odham
36. Noteboom & Abbott
37. Dinunno & Pearce
38. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
39.
40.
Qualifier #5 April 27th, Kerr Lake

1. Ausley & Sumner
2. Hudson & Hastings
3. Deal & Kenworthy
4. Garrard & Herndon
5. Canady
6. Crabtree & Thaxton
7. Pomp & Harris
8. Anton
9. Phillips & Blandenship
10. Massey & Gray
11. Fajardo & Hooks
12. Fogleman
13. Marshburn & Parker
14. Byrd & Watson
15. Marchant & McLaurin
16. Dunn & Hoover
17. Owens & Faggart
18. Fleming & Dinterman
19. Merza & Merza
20. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
21. Mooneyham & Seabolt
22. Sheffer & McNeill
23. Baty & Wholey
24. Abshire & Wise
25. Torrence & Johnson
26. Hart & Woodell
27. Linton & Peck
28. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
29. Houser & Leonard
30. Eakins & Eakins
31. Sossaman & Hall
32. Gulledge & Fielden
33. Pope & Brown*
34. Boyette & Parrish
35. Smith & Burke
36. Hobson & Odham
37. Dinunno & Pearce
38. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
39.
40.
Qualifier #6 May 11th, Jordan Lake

1. Fogleman
2. Deal & Kenworthy
3. Torrence & Johnson
4. Crabtree & Thaxton
5. Massey & Gray
6. Fleming & Dinterman
7. Mooneyham & Seabolt
8. Garrard & Herndon
9. Dunn & Hoover
10. Fajardo & Hooks
11. Sheffer & McNeill
12. Linton & Peck
13. Marchant & McLaurin
14. Byrd & Watson
15. Pomp & Harris
16. Phillips & Blankenship
17. Canady
18. Michaels & Buchanan
19. Anton
20. Eakins & Eakins
21. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
22. Baty & Wholey
23. Hudson & Hastings
24. Marshburn & Parker
25. Merza & Merza
26. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
27. Sossaman & Hall
28. Owens & Faggart
29. Ausley & Sumner
30. Gulledge & Fielden
31. Hart & Woodell
32. Abshire & Wise
33. Pope & Brown*
34. Smith & Burke
35. Hobson & Odham
36.Noteboom & Abbott
37.Dinunno & Pearce
38. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
39.
40.
Qualifier #7 June 1st, Falls Lake

1. Phillips & Blankenship
2. Hudson & Hastings
3. Glosson & Morris
4. Garrard & Herndon
5. Sheffer & McNeill
6. Michaels & Buchanan
7. Anton
8. Sossaman & Hall
9. Linton & Peck
10. Eakins & Eakins
11. Merza & Merza
12. Pomp & Harris
13. Dunn & Hoover
14. Stephenson & Tsoumbos
15. Canady
16. Byrd & Watson
17. Massey & Gray
18. Ausley & Sumner
19. Crabtree & Thaxton
20. Pope & Brown
21. Marshburn & Parker
22. Fajardo & Hooks
23. Fleming & Dinterman
24. Fogleman
25. Hart & Woodell
26. Houser & Leonard
27. Torrence & Johnson
28. Owens & Faggart
29. Ambrosini & Ambrosini
30. Gulledge & Fielden
31. Abshire & Wise
32.Walton & Young
33. Mooneyham & Seabolt*
34. Boyette & Parrish
35. Smith & Burke
36. Hobson & Odham
37. C. Johnson & J. Johnson
38.
39.
40.
Entries are still
available. Just
send your entry
forms with
deposits and
you will be
added to the list
for your entries
in the order
they are
received.
Preregistered starting positions for the 2019
Cashion Rods~Hart's Custom Sets Spring 5K
Team Bass Mini Trail....

Qualifier #1 February 23rd, Jordan Lake

Qualifier #1 February 23rd, Jordan Lake.....
1.Ausley & McNeill
2. Torrence & Johnson
3. Massey & Gray
4. Fultz & Farrell
5. Sheffer & Leff
6. Anton
7. Pomp & Harris
8. Hart & Woodell
9. Fogleman
10. Walton & Young
11. Deal & Miller
12. Pope & Brown
13. Fajardo & Hooks*
14. Marshburn & Parker
15.Briggs & Hailey
Preregistered starting positions for the 2019
Cashion Rods~Hart's Custom Sets Spring 5K
Team Bass Mini Trail....

Qualifier #2 March 9th, Falls Lake.....

1. Pomp & Harris
2. Ausley & McNeill
3. Hart & Woodell
4. Sheffer & Leff
5. Anton
6. Fogleman
7. Walton & Young
8. Deal & Miller
9. Baty & Lafferty
10. Fultz & Farrell
11. Fajardo & Hooks
12. Massey & Gray
13. Torrence & Johnson*
14. Marshburn & Parker
15. Briggs Hailey
Preregistered starting positions for the 2019
Cashion Rods~Hart's Custom Sets Spring 5K
Team Bass Mini Trail....

Qualifier #3 March 23rd, Shearon Harris

1. Ausley & McNeill
2. Fajardon & Hooks
3. Pope & Brown
4. Torrence & Johnson
5. Deal & Miller
6. Massey & Gray
7. Fultz & Farrell
8. Hart & Woodell
9. Anton
10. Pomp & Harris
11. Fogleman
12. Sheffer & Leff
13. Baty & Lafferty
14. Walton & Young*
15. Marshburn & Parker
16. Briggs & Hailey
Preregistered starting positions for the 2019
Cashion Rods~Hart's Custom Sets Spring 5K
Team Bass Mini Trail....

Qualifier #4 April 6th, Jordan Lake.....

1. Walton & Young
2. Anton
3. Fogleman
4. Pomp & Harris
5. Massey & Gray
6. Torrence & Johnson
7. Deal & Miller
8. Hart & Woodell
9. Baty & Lafferty
10. Fultz & Farrell
11. Sheffer & Leff
12. Fajardo & Hooks
13. Ausley & McNeill
14. Pope & Brown*
15. Marshburn & Parker
16. Briggs & Hailey
Preregistered starting positions for the 2019
Cashion Rods~Hart's Custom Sets Spring 5K
Team Bass Mini Trail....

Qualifier #5 May 4th, Kerr Lake.....

1. Deal & Miller
2. Baty & Lafferty
3. Torrence & Johnson
4. Sheffer & Leff
5. Fogleman
6. Pomp & Harris
7. Hart & Woodell
8. Massey & Gray
9. Anton
10. Walton & Young
11. Fajardo & Hooks
12. Ausley & McNeill
13. Fultz & Farrell*
14. Marshburn & Parker
15. Briggs & Hailey
There will not be a drawing for starting positions in the
Cashion Fishing Rods 'End of Year' Trail. Starting positions
for each qualifier will be assigned in the order they come in.